PKW

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika139890000
2.Japan52300000
3.Deutschland43128000
4.Italien33400000
5.Frankreich31561900
6.Grossbritannien24220000
7.Brasilien23850600
8.Russland22430000
9.China19875000
10.Spanien18620000
11.Kanada15870000
12.Mexiko10423000
13.Australien10250000
14.Polen9980000
15.Korea Republik8400000
16.Niederlande6560000
17.Ukraine6140000
18.Argentinien5627500
19.Indien5130000
20.Belgien4986300
21.Taiwan4980000
22.Türkei4470000
23.Österreich4360000
24.Südafrika4230000
25.Malaysia4160000
26.Tschechische Republik4090000
27.Schweden4060000
28.Portugal3890000
29.Schweiz3796000
30.Rumänien3106000