Arbeitslosigkeit

1.China78588100
2.Indien44840000
3.Bangladesch25640000
4.Äthiopien16660000
5.Brasilien10158570
6.Indonesien9195900
7.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika8790000
8.Russland6092800
9.Kongo Demokratische Republik/Zair5804000
10.Deutschland5371380
11.Uganda5077800
12.Südafrika5068500
13.Nepal4700000
14.Tansania4640000
15.Kenia4580000
16.Irak4212000
17.Niger3978000
18.Philippinen3939840
19.Japan3532980
20.Iran3504240
21.Pakistan3386460
22.Polen3384000
23.Angola3052700
24.Simbabwe2919000
25.Kolumbien2888280
26.Vietnam2790140
27.Algerien2698000
28.Frankreich2656830
29.Türkei2497950
30.Argentinien2445000